PRODUCT
1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

Items

HP / Agilent 54641D
Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
350MHz 2+ 16CH 2GSa/s Oscilloscopes Mixed Signal
More Info
HP / Agilent 54532A
Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
500MHz 2 CH 2GSa/s Oscilloscope
More Info
CONNECTOR INTERFACE FC/PC/SPC
Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
81000FI - FC/PC Connector Interface
  • N-keying (key slot = 2.20mm nominal)
  • For physical and non-physical contact c
    More Info
  • CONNECTOR INTERFACE E-2000 PC
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    81000HI - E-2000 Connector Interface
  • For physical contact connections
  • Not recommended for 8153x Sensor Modules
    More Info
  • CONNECTOR INTERFACE SC
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    81000KI - SC Connector Interface
  • For physical and non-physical contact connections
  • Recommended for angled and st
    More Info
  • CONNECTOR INTERFACE LC
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    81002LI - LC Connector Interface
  • For non-physical contact connections
  • Recommended for angled and straight connec
    More Info
  • CONNECTOR INTERFACE FC/APC
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    81000NI - FC/APC Connector Interface
  • R-keying (key slot = 2.00mm nominal)
  • For physical and non-physical contact
    More Info
  • CONNECTOR INTERFACE DIN 47256/4108
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    81000SI - DIN 4108/47256 Connector Interface
  • For physical and non-physical contact connections
  • Recommended for a
    More Info
  • CONNECTOR INTERFACE ST
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    81000VI - ST Connector Interface
  • For physical and non-physical contact connections
  • Recommended for angled and st
    More Info
  • Lightwave Multimeter, Mainframe
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Lightwave Multimeter, Mainframe
    More Info
    Compact Tunable Laser, C+L, High Perform
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Compact Tunable Laser, C+L, High Performance with FibreSpool
    More Info
    Agilent E6000C Mainframe
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Powerful multifunctional maintenance tool Fiber Break Locator to quickly find breaks and bends. Locate and characterize splice an
    More Info
    Mini-OTDR Mainframe with Color Display,
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Powerful multifunctional maintenance tool Fiber Break Locator to quickly find breaks and bends. Locate and characterize splice an
    More Info
    1310nm 30dB SM laser module, 10ns - 10us
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Ships with FC & SC connectors. 1310nm 30dB SM laser module, 10ns - 10us Pulse Width
    More Info
    1310/1550nm 35/34dB SM laser module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    E6003A - SM 1310/1550um, 35/34dB Module

    Features

    1310/1550nm 40/39dB SM laser module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Agilent 1310/1550nm 40/39dB SM Laser Module, 10ns - 20us Pulse Width. Ships with FC & SC connecors.
    More Info
    1310/1550 43/41dB SM for PON networks
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    E6003C - SM 1310/1550nm, 43/42dB Module

    Features

    1310/1550nm 30dB/30dB SM laser module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    E6004A - SM 1310/1550nm, 30/30dB Module

    Features

    850nm/1300nm 26dB/34dB MM laser module,
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    E6005A - MM 850/1300nm, 26/34dB Module

    Features

    Optical power meter sub-module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    E6006A Sub Power Meter Module

    Features

    Visual fault finder sub-module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    The E6007A Visual Fault Finder Sub-Module is a visible light source that helps you to identify bends, breaks and stress points alo
    More Info
    1310/1550nm 45/43dB SM laser module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    E6008B - SM 1310/1550nm 45/43db Module

    Features

    850nm/1300nm 18dB/23dB MM laser module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    Agilent 850nm/1300nm 18dB/23dB MM Laser Module, 10ns-1us Pulse Width.

    More Info

    1550/1625nm 43dB/40dB SM laser module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    E6012A - SM 1550/1625nm 43/40dB Module

    Features

    1310/1550/1625nm 40/39/37dB module
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    SM 1310/1550/1625nm 39/38/37dB Module

    Features

    Spark mini-OTDR bundle w/color display,
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Ships with FC & SC connectors. Please specify straight or angled connectors when ordering.
    More Info
    Spark mini-OTDR bundle w/color display,
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Ships with FC & SC connectors. Please specify straight or angled connectors when ordering.
    More Info
    Spark bundle w/color display, VFF, 1310/
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Ships with FC, SC, & ST connectors. Please specify straight or angled connectors when ordering.
    More Info
    Spark mini-OTDR bundle w/color display
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Spark mini OTDR bundle with color display, visual fault finder, 850/1300nm 23 dB MM module. Ships wtih FC & SC connectors. Pleas
    More Info
    NiMH Battery Pack
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    NiMH Battery Pack - E6080A


    More Info
    Mini-Keyboard
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote

    Mini Keyboard

    The Agilent Mini-OTDR is the best selling product in Agilent's portfolio of Opti
    More Info

    Hard Carrying Case
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    Hard Carrying Case - E6082A Additional Accessory for the E6000C Mini-OTDR; Hard transit case
    More Info
    OTDR Toolkit III+
    Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
    The Agilent E6092A OTDR Toolkit III is the ultimate OTDR companion, an indispensable PC software solution for extreme productivity
    More Info
      NextNext Page

    Videos: Training & Product

    Loading...
    My Quick Links


    Quick Shopping Cart

    Total Qty: 0
    Total Amt: $0.00


    FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


    Popular Links
    Catalog - Downloads
    Partners Sites
    Partner Sites
    FiberOptic.com
    Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Help
    ©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved.