PRODUCT
Connect with us: Follow FiberOptic.com on LinkedIn Follow FiberOptic.com on Twitter Follow FiberOptic.com on Facebook Follow FiberOptic.com on Google+ Follow FiberOptic.com on YouTube
 
Careers|1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

Items

Filtered 1625nm, 28dB second port (PON)
Qty: 
List Price: $1,470.00
Member Price: $1,440.60
Become a Member

More Info
FTB-5240S-XX Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Qty: 
List Price: $17,480.00
Member Price: $17,130.40
Become a Member
Optical Spectrum Analyzer Kit with One (1) FTB-5240S-XX Optical Spectrum Analyzer
More Info
FTB-5240S-P-XX OSA w/ Pol. Controller
Qty: 
List Price: $21,980.00
Member Price: $21,540.40
Become a Member
Optical Spectrum Analyzer Kit with One (1) FTB-5240S-P-XX Optical Spectrum Analyzer with Polarization Controller , WITHOUT In-Band
More Info
FTB-5240S-P-InB-XX OSA w/ P.C. and InB
Qty: 
List Price: $30,000.00
Member Price: $29,400.00
Become a Member
Optical Spectrum Analyzer Kit with - One(1) FTB-5240S-P-InB-XX Optical Spectrum Analyzer with Polarization Controller. With In-Ba
More Info
AXS-352-12D-XX, Fiber Certification, Ge
Qty: 
List Price: $1,005.00
Member Price: $984.90
Become a Member
AXS-352-12D-XX, Fiber Certification, Ge detector, 850/1300 nm LED source (62.6/125 um)
More Info
FTB-500 A14 module: QUAD (27/26/36/34dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $8,815.00
Member Price: $8,638.70
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A15 module: 850/1300 (27/26 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $6,345.00
Member Price: $6,218.10
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A16 module: 1310/1550 (42/41 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $7,375.00
Member Price: $7,227.50
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A18: 1310/1550/1625 (42/41/41dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $12,850.00
Member Price: $12,593.00
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A19: 1310/1383/1550/1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $18,715.00
Member Price: $18,340.70
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

AXS-352-23BL-XX, Fiber Certification, Ge
Qty: 
List Price: $2,205.00
Member Price: $2,160.90
Become a Member
AXS-352-23BL-XX, Fiber Certification, Ge detector, 1310/1550 nm laser source (9/125 um)
More Info
FTB-500 A20 module: 1310/1550 (45/43 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $11,155.00
Member Price: $10,931.90
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A21 module: 1550/1625 (45/45 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $15,475.00
Member Price: $15,165.50
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A22 module: 1310/1550 (50/50 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $24,100.00
Member Price: $23,618.00
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A23 module: 1550/1625 (50/48 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $25,050.00
Member Price: $24,549.00
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A24 module: 1310/1550 (39/37 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $6,745.00
Member Price: $6,610.10
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A25: 1310/1550/1625 (39/37/37dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $10,885.00
Member Price: $10,667.30
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A26: 1310/1490/1550 (39/35/37dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $10,715.00
Member Price: $10,500.70
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A27: 1310/1550, 1625 Filtered
Qty: 
List Price: $11,515.00
Member Price: $11,284.70
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A28: 1310/1550, 1650 Filtered
Qty: 
List Price: $12,595.00
Member Price: $12,343.10
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A29 module: 1625 Filt. (39 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $9,895.00
Member Price: $9,697.10
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

AXS-352X-23BL-XX, Fiber Certification, G
Qty: 
List Price: $2,255.00
Member Price: $2,209.90
Become a Member
AXS-352X-23BL-XX, Fiber Certification, GeX detector, 1310/1550 nm laser source (9/125 um)
More Info
FTB-500 A30: 1470/1490/1510/1530nm CWDM
Qty: 
List Price: $16,110.00
Member Price: $15,787.80
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

FTB-500 A31: 1550/1570/1590/1610nm, CWDM
Qty: 
List Price: $15,300.00
Member Price: $14,994.00
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

AXS-352-234BL-XX, Fiber Certification, G
Qty: 
List Price: $2,705.00
Member Price: $2,650.90
Become a Member
AXS-352-234BL-XX, Fiber Certification, Ge detector, 1310/1550/1625 nm laser source (9/125 um)
More Info
AXS-352X-234BL-XX, Fiber Certification,
Qty: 
List Price: $2,755.00
Member Price: $2,699.90
Become a Member
AXS-352X-234BL-XX, Fiber Certification, GeX detector, 1310/1550/1625 nm laser source (9/125 um)
More Info
AXS-352-235BL-XX Fiber Certification, Ge
Qty: 
List Price: $2,705.00
Member Price: $2,650.90
Become a Member
AXS-352-235BL-XX Fiber Certification, Ge detector, 1310/1490/1550 nm laser source (9/125 um)
More Info
AXS-352X-235BLXX, Fiber Certification, G
Qty: 
List Price: $2,755.00
Member Price: $2,699.90
Become a Member
AXS-352X-235BLXX, Fiber Certification, GeX detector, 1310/1490/1550 nm laser source (9/125 um)
More Info
AXS-352-12D-23BL-XX, Fiber Certification
Qty: 
List Price: $3,025.00
Member Price: $2,964.50
Become a Member
AXS-352-12D-23BL-XX, Fiber Certification, Ge detector, 850/1300nm LED source & 1310/1550 nm laser source (9/125um)
More Info
FTB-500 A9 module: 1310/1550 (36/34 dB)
Qty: 
List Price: $4,495.00
Member Price: $4,405.10
Become a Member
Must be purchased with an EXFO FTB-500 test kit (TK-500).

FTB-500-A: 1st module option for the EXFO More Info

Extra test Cable: 5 colored 4mm banana c
Qty: 
List Price: $185.00
Member Price: $181.30
Become a Member
Extra test Cable: 5 colored 4mm banana connectors with Telco clips
More Info
Test Cable: RJ45 to RJ45 Patch cable 2M
Qty: 
List Price: $40.00
Member Price: $39.20
Become a Member

More Info
Test Cable: RJ45 to Telco Clips / RJ11
Qty: 
List Price: $115.00
Member Price: $112.70
Become a Member

More Info
Extra 3-lead Shorting strap for loop tes
Qty: 
List Price: $95.00
Member Price: $93.10
Become a Member
Extra 3-lead Shorting strap for loop tests & RFL (extra)
More Info
Auto-Diagnostic features...
Qty: 
List Price: $475.00
Member Price: $465.50
Become a Member
Auto diagnostic for OTDR software (macrobend detection, summary founctionality and fault finder)
More Info
ADSL2+ Triple Play Module (Annex A)
Qty: 
List Price: $3,490.00
Member Price: $3,420.20
Become a Member

ADSL2+ Triple Play Module (Annex A)

EXFO's AXS-200/620 ADSL2+ Triple-Play Test Set off
More Info

Upgrade to support Annex A and B
Qty: 
List Price: $495.00
Member Price: $485.10
Become a Member

More Info
ADSL2+ Triple Play Module (Annex B)
Qty: 
List Price: $3,490.00
Member Price: $3,420.20
Become a Member

ADSL2+ Triple Play Module (Annex B)

EXFO's AXS-200/620 ADSL2+ Triple-Play Test Set off
More Info

Adds ADSL2+ Annex M support
Qty: 
List Price: $495.00
Member Price: $485.10
Become a Member
Adds ADSL2+ Annex M support
More Info
EXFO AXS-100 OTDR 1550nm, 28 dB
Qty: 
List Price: $4,095.00
Member Price: $4,013.10
Become a Member
AXS-100-003B-XX

EXFO's AXS-100 Access OTDR combines the industry's leading More Info
  NextNext Page
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved. | Part of the ADTELL Group