PRODUCT
1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

Items

Video Viper Inspection Scope
Qty: 
List Price: $999.00

CLEARANCE SPECIAL - $999.00
The Viper video fiber scope is the world's smallest high magnification connector viewer. The
More Info
Air-Gap Variable FC Attenuator
Qty: 
List Price: $60.00

Air-Gap Variable FC Attenuator

Air-Gap Variable FC Type Attenuator. This Air-Gap Variable Att
More Info

Clip-On Variable Attenuator
Qty: 
List Price: $49.00

Clip-On Variable Attenuator

The Clip-On Variable Attenuator is a completely passive device, w
More Info

Bulkhead SC 5dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 5dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-CPCP05S3 is a Bulkhead Female
More Info

Bulkhead SC 5dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 5dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-CPCP05S5 is a
More Info

Bulkhead SC 10dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 10dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-CPCP10S3 is a Bulkhead Female to Female SC 1
More Info

Bulkhead SC 10dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 10dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-CPCP10S5 is a Bulkhead Femal
More Info

Bulkhead SC 15dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 15dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-CPCP15S3 is a Bu
More Info

Bulkhead SC 15dB Attenuators 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 15dB Attenuators for 1550nm

The AT-FF-CPCP15S5 is a B
More Info

Bulkhead SC 20dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 20dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-CPCP20S3 is a Bu
More Info

Bulkhead SC 20dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $18.10

Bulkhead SC 20dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-CPCP20S5 is a Bu
More Info

Bulkhead FC 5dB Attenuator for 1310nm
Qty: 
List Price: $19.09

Bulkhead FC 5dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-FPFP05S3 is a Bulkhead Female to Female FC 5d
More Info

Bulkhead FC 5dB Attenuator for 1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $19.09

Bulkhead FC 5dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-FPFP05S5 is a Bulkhead Female to Female FC 5d
More Info

Bulkhead FC 10dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $19.09

AT-FF-FPFP10S3 Bulkhead FC 10dB Attenuator for 1310nm

Fiber attenuators are used to control t
More Info

Bulkhead FC 10dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $25.50

AT-FF-FPFP10S5 Bulkhead FC 10dB Attenuator for 1550nm

Fiber attenuators are used to control t
More Info

Bulkhead FC 15dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $19.09

AT-FF-FPFP15S3 Bulkhead FC 15dB Attenuator for 1310nm

Fiber attenuators are used to control t
More Info

Bulkhead FC 15dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $19.09

AT-FF-FPFP15S5 Bulkhead FC 15dB Attenuator for 1550nm

Fiber attenuators are used to control t
More Info

Bulkhead FC 20dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $19.09

AT-FF-FPFP20S3 Bulkhead FC 20dB Attenuator for 1310nm

Fiber attenuators are used to control t
More Info

Bulkhead FC 20dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $19.09

AT-FF-FPFP20S5 Bulkhead FC 20dB Attenuator for 1550nm

Fiber attenuators are used to control t
More Info

Bulkhead ST 5dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 5dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-TPTP05S3 is a Bulkhead Female
More Info

Bulkhead ST 5dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 5dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-TPTP05S5 is a Bulkhead Female
More Info

Bulkhead ST 10dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 10dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-TPTP10S3 is a Bu
More Info

Bulkhead ST 10dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 10dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-TPTP10S5 is a Bulkhead Femal
More Info

Bulkhead ST 15dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 15dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-TPTP15S3 is a Bulkhead Femal
More Info

Bulkhead ST 15dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 15dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-TPTP15S5 is a Bulkhead Femal
More Info

Bulkhead ST 20dB Attenuator 1310nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 20dB Attenuator for 1310nm

The AT-FF-TPTP20S3 is a Bulkhead Femal
More Info

Bulkhead ST 20dB Attenuator 1550nm F/F
Qty: 
List Price: $16.29

Bulkhead ST 20dB Attenuator for 1550nm

The AT-FF-TPTP20S5 is a Bu
More Info

Variable FC Attenuator Connector
Qty: 
List Price: $80.00

Variable FC Attenuator Connector (Range 0dB to 28dB)

This Variable Attenuator Connector (VAC
More Info

Epoxy - Tra-Con Clear
Qty: 
List Price: $9.25

Epoxy - Tra-Con Blue Dye

The item is packaged in a 2 gram rigid plastic tube separated by a leak-proof clamp (
More Info

Epoxy - Tra-Con Room Cure
Qty: 
List Price: $11.80

Epoxy - Tra-Con Room Cure

The item is packaged in a 2 gram rigid plastic tube separated by a leak-proof clamp
More Info

Epoxy - Tra-Con Quick Cure
Qty: 
List Price: $7.79

Epoxy - Tra-Con Quick Cure

BAF253 is a low viscosity, high temperature, two-part epoxy formulation that change
More Info

ST (SM Zirconia) 3mm boot - (126um Int)
Qty: 
List Price: $2.30

ST (SM Zirconia) 3mm boot - (126um Int)

Features include:
SC Zirconia 125um 900um MM Connector
Qty: 
List Price: $2.30

Knowledgebase: SC Connectors have a push-pull connection design for quick patching of cables into wall and rack moun
More Info
SC (MM Zirconia) 3mm boot - (125um Int)
Qty: 
List Price: $2.30

3M SC 126um Singlemode Connector

SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pu
More Info

SC Singlemode 900um Boot Connector
Qty: 
List Price: $3.36

Knowledgebase: SC Connectors have a push-pull connection design for quick patching of cables into wall and rack mou
More Info
SC (SM Zirconia) 3mm boot - (126um Int)
Qty: 
List Price: $2.95

Knowledgebase: SC Connectors have a push-pull connection design for quick patching of cables into wall and rack mou
More Info
FC/APC Singlemode 900um boot Conn. 100pk
Qty: 
List Price: $600.00

FC/APC Singlemode 900um boot Connector

FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of a
More Info

FC/APC SM 3mm boot Connector Zirconia
Qty: 
List Price: $6.00

FC/APC Singlemode 3mm boot Connector

FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of a t
More Info

FC Multimode 900um boot Connector
Qty: 
List Price: $4.50

FC Multimode 900um boot Connector

FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of a thre
More Info

FC alloy ferrule 3mm boot MM Connector
Qty: 
List Price: $4.45

FC alloy ferrule 3mm boot MM Connector

FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of a
More Info

  NextNext Page

Videos: Training & Product

Loading...
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved.