PRODUCT
Connect with us: Follow FiberOptic.com on LinkedIn Follow FiberOptic.com on Twitter Follow FiberOptic.com on Facebook Follow FiberOptic.com on Google+ Follow FiberOptic.com on YouTube
 
Careers|1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

Items

M200 hard case
Qty: 
List Price: $465.00
Member Price: $455.70
Become a Member
M200 hard case (case only)
More Info
Spare bulb for OFS300-400 and OFS300-200
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
Spare bulb for OFS300-400 and OFS300-200.
More Info
FC adapter for OTDR/OLS port
Qty: 
List Price: $60.00
Member Price: $58.80
Become a Member
FC adapter for OTDR port
More Info
SC adapter for OTDR/OLS port
Qty: 
List Price: $60.00
Member Price: $58.80
Become a Member
SC adapter for OTDR port
More Info
ST adapter for OTDR/OLS port
Qty: 
List Price: $60.00
Member Price: $58.80
Become a Member
ST adapter for OTDR port
More Info
LC adapter for OTDR/OLS port
Qty: 
List Price: $94.00
Member Price: $92.12
Become a Member
LC adapter for OTDR port
More Info
2900-50-0007MR 2.5mm Uni VFL Adapter
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member

More Info
2900-50-0010MR 1.25mm Uni VFL Adapter
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
1.25mm Universal adapter for VFI port
More Info
FC adapter for OTDR OPM Port
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
FC adapter for OPM Port
More Info
SC adapter for OTDR OPM Port
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
SC adapter for OPM Port
More Info
ST adapter for OTDR OPM Port
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
ST adapter for OPM Port
More Info
LC adapter for OTDR OPM Port
Qty: 
List Price: $67.00
Member Price: $65.66
Become a Member
LC adapter for OPM Port
More Info
2.5mm Universal adpt. for OTDR OPM Port
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
2.5mm Universal adapter for OPM Port
More Info
1.25mm Universal adpt. for OTDR OPM Port
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
1.25mm Universal adapter for OPM Port
More Info
NiMH battery pack
Qty: 
List Price: $43.00
Member Price: $42.14
Become a Member
NiMH battery pack
More Info
Li-Ion battery
Qty: 
List Price: $166.00
Member Price: $162.68
Become a Member
Li-Ion battery
More Info
Li-Ion battery pack
Qty: 
List Price: $146.00
Member Price: $143.08
Become a Member
Li-Ion battery pack
More Info
Li-Ion battery
Qty: 
List Price: $254.00
Member Price: $248.92
Become a Member
Li-Ion battery
More Info
AC Adapter 100-240 VAC to 18 VDC, (speci
Qty: 
List Price: $94.00
Member Price: $92.12
Become a Member
AC Adapter 100-240 VAC to 18 VDC, (specify power cord, see page 22 - Table 1)
More Info
AC adapter 100-240 VAC to 9 VDC (specify
Qty: 
List Price: $69.00
Member Price: $67.62
Become a Member
AC adapter 100-240 VAC to 9 VDC (specify power cord, see page 22 - Table 2)
More Info
AC adapter 100-240 VAC to 15 VDC (specif
Qty: 
List Price: $69.00
Member Price: $67.62
Become a Member
AC adapter 100-240 VAC to 15 VDC (specify power cord, see page 22 - Table 2)
More Info
Li-Ion battery charger 90-260 VAC (speci
Qty: 
List Price: $312.00
Member Price: $305.76
Become a Member
Li-Ion battery charger 90-260 VAC (specify power cord, see page 22 Table 2)
More Info
Serial cable, DB9/DB9, M/F
Qty: 
List Price: $25.00
Member Price: $24.50
Become a Member
Serial cable, DB9/DB9, M/F
More Info
Cable, USB-MINI B (connect to PC)
Qty: 
List Price: $25.00
Member Price: $24.50
Become a Member
Cable, USB-MINI B (connect to PC)
More Info
USB to RS232 DB9 cable
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member
USB to RS232 DB9 cable
More Info
Cable, USB-MINI B (connect to PC)
Qty: 
List Price: $25.00
Member Price: $24.50
Become a Member
Cable, USB-MINI B (connect to PC)
More Info
Wet Cleaning Kit for SC/FC/ST/LC Connect
Qty: 
List Price: $222.00
Member Price: $217.56
Become a Member

Wet Cleaning Kit for SC/FC/ST/LC Connectors

Includes:
Noyes Universal flip-top dust cap UCI
Qty: 
List Price: $5.00
Member Price: $4.90
Become a Member

More Info
Noyes FC Adapter for Noyes PM
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member

More Info
Noyes ST Adapter For Power Meter
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member

ST Adapter for Noyes PM

Thread-on adapter caps for Noyes Power Meters make accurate testing co
More Info

Noyes SC Adapter For Power Meter
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member

More Info
Noyes 2.5mm Universal Adapter
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member

More Info
Noyes 1.25mm Univ. Test & Inspection Cap
Qty: 
List Price: $56.00
Member Price: $54.88
Become a Member

More Info
LC Simplex/Duplex Adapter Cap
Qty: 
List Price: $113.00
Member Price: $110.74
Become a Member

More Info
Noyes C840 QUAD Certification Tester
Qty: 
List Price: $5,250.00
Member Price: $5,145.00
Become a Member
The C840 QUAD Certification Tester includes an integrated single-mode (Laser 1310/1550 nm) and multimode (LED 850/1300 nm) Optical
More Info
Noyes C850 OTDR HCase *DISCONTINUED*
Qty: 
List Price: $11,495.00
Member Price: $11,265.10
Become a Member
The C850 is a full-featured QUAD OTDR with an integrated single-mode (Laser 1310/1550 nm) and multimode (LED 850/1300 nm) Optical
More Info
Noyes C850 OTDR HCase *DISCONTINUED*
Qty: 
List Price: $13,250.00
Member Price: $12,985.00
Become a Member
SC-LC kit: soft and hard cases, test and cleaning accessories

More Info
Noyes C850 OTDR HCase *DISCONTINUED*
Qty: 
List Price: $13,595.00
Member Price: $13,323.10
Become a Member
The C850 is a full-featured QUAD OTDR with an integrated single-mode (Laser 1310/1550 nm) and multimode (LED 850/1300 nm) Optical
More Info
Noyes C850 OTDR HCase *DISCONTINUED*
Qty: 
List Price: $13,595.00
Member Price: $13,323.10
Become a Member
The C850 is a full-featured QUAD OTDR with an integrated single-mode (Laser 1310/1550 nm) and multimode (LED 850/1300 nm) Optical
More Info
Noyes C850 OTDR HCase *DISCONTINUED*
Qty: 
List Price: $13,250.00
Member Price: $12,985.00
Become a Member
The C850 is a full-featured QUAD OTDR with an integrated single-mode (Laser 1310/1550 nm) and multimode (LED 850/1300 nm) Optical
More Info
  NextNext Page
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Mineral Sourcing  |  Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved. | Part of the ADTELL Group