Visit our new webstore Shop.FiberOptic.com

PRODUCT
Connect with us: Follow FiberOptic.com on LinkedIn Follow FiberOptic.com on Twitter Follow FiberOptic.com on Facebook Follow FiberOptic.com on Google+ Follow FiberOptic.com on YouTube
 
Careers|1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

Items

Senko FC/APC-SC/APC SM Adapter
Qty: 
List Price: $5.64
Member Price: $5.53
Become a Member

Senko FC/APC-SC/APC SM Adapter

Fiber optic adaptors are used either within fiber patch panels
More Info

Senko SC-ST Multimode Adapter
Qty: 
List Price: $4.53
Member Price: $4.44
Become a Member

Senko SC-ST Multimode Adapter

The SENKO SC/ST Hybrid Adapter offers a solution for any hybrid
More Info

FC-ST Adapter Switchable
Qty: 
List Price: $11.43
Member Price: $11.20
Become a Member

More Info
FC-SC Adapter Switchable
Qty: 
List Price: $11.35
Member Price: $11.12
Become a Member

More Info
Senko LC-SC Singlemode Adapter
Qty: 
List Price: $50.73
Member Price: $49.72
Become a Member

Senko LC-SC Singlemode Adapter

The SENKO LC-SC Hybrid Adapter is specially designed to incor
More Info

Senko LC-SC SM/MM Adapter fem/fem
Qty: 
List Price: $50.74
Member Price: $49.73
Become a Member

Senko LC-SC Multimode Adapter

The SENKO LC-SC Hybrid Adapter is specially designed to incorp
More Info

Senko Fiber Checker Adapter 2.5mm-1.25mm
Qty: 
List Price: $44.00
Member Price: $43.12
Become a Member
2.5 mm to 1.25 mm Adapter
More Info
Senko Power Meter Adapter 2.5mm-1.25mm
Qty: 
List Price: $49.00
Member Price: $48.02
Become a Member
2.5 mm to 1.25 mm Adapter
More Info
Senko Fiber Checker VFL
Qty: 
List Price: $119.00
Member Price: $116.62
Become a Member
Refraction of the 650nm red light caused by any breaks and or cracks in the fiber will glow red, thus giving an exact visual loc
More Info
MPO 12 Smart Checker
Qty: 
List Price: $705.00
Member Price: $690.90
Become a Member
AFT-G-FC-MPO

The MPO Visible light source is a useful tool designed for checking the Fiber ports in both MM and SM
More Info
Senko Power Meter MM 850/1300 2 Digits
Qty: 
List Price: $199.00
Member Price: $195.02
Become a Member
The Power Meter measures power 850nm/1300nm (Multimode) Wavelength (Multimode) 850 nm/ 1300 nm Optical Power Range (Multimode)
More Info
Senko Power Meter SM 1310/1550 3 Digits
Qty: 
List Price: $325.00
Member Price: $318.50
Become a Member
The Power Meter measures power1310nm ~ 1625nm (Singlemode) Wavelength ( Singlemode) 1310nm ~ 1625nm Optical Power Range (Singl
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1270nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1270

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1290nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1290

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1330nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1330

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1350nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1350

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1370nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1370

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1390nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1390

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1410nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1410

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1430nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1430

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1450nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1450

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1470nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1470

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1490nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1490

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1510nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1510

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1530nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1530

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1570nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1570

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1590nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1590

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-C-1625

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 85
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1300nm
Qty: 
List Price: $128.57
Member Price: $126.00
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-M-1300

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of op tical communication systems at
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 850nm
Qty: 
List Price: $128.57
Member Price: $126.00
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-M-850

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of op tical communication systems at 8
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1310nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-S-1310

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of op tical communication systems at
More Info
Senko SFP Light Source Module 1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $240.00
Member Price: $235.20
Become a Member
AFT-G-LS-S-1550

Light Source SFP's are ideal for field or laboratory testing of op tical communication systems at
More Info
Senko Light Source Mainframe
Qty: 
List Price: $105.00
Member Price: $102.90
Become a Member
Light Source is ideal for field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at 850 nm / 1300 nm for datacom testing,
More Info
SC Connector Simplex MM 3mm Black Boot
Qty: 
List Price: $2.00
Member Price: $1.96
Become a Member

More Info
Senko 2.5mm SC APC Patchcord Tip
Qty: 
List Price: $149.00
Member Price: $146.02
Become a Member
SCK-FTV-APC250V

SC APC Patchcord Inspection Tip
More Info
Senko FC Bulkhead Inspection Tip
Qty: 
List Price: $50.00
Member Price: $49.00
Become a Member
SCK-FTV-FC-V4

FC Bulkhead Inspection Tip
More Info
Senko LC Bulkhead Inspection Tip
Qty: 
List Price: $50.00
Member Price: $49.00
Become a Member
SCK-FTV-LC-V4

LC Bulkhead Inspection Tip
More Info
Senko MPO PC tip for 12/24F
Qty: 
List Price: $425.00
Member Price: $416.50
Become a Member
SCK-FTV-MPO

MPO Patchcord Inspection Tip
More Info
Senko MPO APC tip for 12/24F
Qty: 
List Price: $495.00
Member Price: $485.10
Become a Member
SCK-FTV-MPO-APC

MPO APC Patchcord Inspection Tip
More Info
Senko 1.25mm PC- Male Patchcord Tip
Qty: 
List Price: $50.00
Member Price: $49.00
Become a Member
SCK-FTV-PC125-V4

1.25mm Patchord Inspection Tip
More Info
  NextNext Page
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Mineral Sourcing  |  Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved. | Part of the ADTELL Group