Visit our new webstore Shop.FiberOptic.com

PRODUCT
Connect with us: Follow FiberOptic.com on LinkedIn Follow FiberOptic.com on Twitter Follow FiberOptic.com on Facebook Follow FiberOptic.com on Google+ Follow FiberOptic.com on YouTube
 
Careers|1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

LC Mating Sleeves

Mating Sleeve LC/UPC MM OM3 Duplex (Z)
Qty: 
List Price: $5.00
Member Price: $4.90
Become a Member
CA-S-LC-G6DPB


More Info
Mating Sleeve LC/UPC MM OM3 Quad (Z)
Qty: 
List Price: $9.30
Member Price: $9.11
Become a Member
CA-S-LC-G7QPB


More Info
Mating Sleeve LC/UPC MM Duplex (PB)
Qty: 
List Price: $3.50
Member Price: $3.43
Become a Member
CA-S-LC-M6DPB

LC Duplex Adapter Multimode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Metal Clip Around The Adapter, Beige Housing, Wh
More Info
Mating Sleeve LC/UPC MM Quad (PB)
Qty: 
List Price: $6.00
Member Price: $5.88
Become a Member
CA-S-LC-M7QPB


More Info
Mating Sleeve LC/UPC SM Duplex (Z)
Qty: 
List Price: $4.00
Member Price: $3.92
Become a Member
CA-S-LC-S6DPZ

LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode, Zirconia Sleeve, Metal Clip Around The Adapter, Blue Housing, White Dus
More Info
Mating Sleeve LC/UPC SM Quad (Z)
Qty: 
List Price: $9.45
Member Price: $9.26
Become a Member
CA-S-LC-S7QPZ


More Info
 
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Mineral Sourcing  |  Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved. | Part of the ADTELL Group