Visit our new webstore Shop.FiberOptic.com

PRODUCT
Connect with us: Follow FiberOptic.com on LinkedIn Follow FiberOptic.com on Twitter Follow FiberOptic.com on Facebook Follow FiberOptic.com on Google+ Follow FiberOptic.com on YouTube
 
Careers|1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

ST Mating Sleeves

Mating Sleeve ST/UPC MM Simplex (PB)
Qty: 
List Price: $1.25
Member Price: $1.23
Become a Member
CA-S-ST-M2SMB

ST Simplex Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Multimode Black Dust Cap
More Info
Mating Sleeve ST/UPC SM Simplex (Z)
Qty: 
List Price: $1.50
Member Price: $1.47
Become a Member
CA-S-ST-S2SMZ

ST Simplex Adapter, Zirconia Sleeve, Singlemode Red Dust Caps
More Info
 
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Mineral Sourcing  |  Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved. | Part of the ADTELL Group