Visit our new webstore Shop.FiberOptic.com

PRODUCT
Connect with us: Follow FiberOptic.com on LinkedIn Follow FiberOptic.com on Twitter Follow FiberOptic.com on Facebook Follow FiberOptic.com on Google+ Follow FiberOptic.com on YouTube
 
Careers|1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

MM Bi Directional Coupler/Splitter

Multimode 1X2 Coupler (50/50) 250um
Qty: 
List Price: $36.20
Member Price: $35.48
Become a Member

Multimode 1X2 Coupler (50/50) 250um

Features

Coupler MM 62.5 1x2 50/50 split 900um
Qty: 
List Price: $36.20
Member Price: $35.48
Become a Member

Multimode 1X2 Coupler (50/50) 900um

Features

Multimode 2x2 Coupler (50/50) 250um
Qty: 
List Price: $30.00
Member Price: $29.40
Become a Member

Multimode 2x2 Coupler (50/50) 250um

Features

SM 2x2 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 900um
Qty: 
List Price: $32.00
Member Price: $31.36
Become a Member

SM 2x2 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 900um

Features

Multimode 1x4 Coupler (50/50) 900um
Qty: 
List Price: $125.00
Member Price: $122.50
Become a Member

Multimode 1x4 Coupler (50/50) 900um

Features

Splitter M62 1X2 DW 50:50 PT1M 3mm SC
Qty: 
List Price: $59.99
Member Price: $58.79
Become a Member
Splitter 1X2 Dual Window Multi Mode 62.5/125 50:50 Split Ratio - ABS Plastic Package 1 meter pigtails on input and output legs
More Info
SM 1x2 Dual Cplr. 1310/1550 250um 50/50
Qty: 
List Price: $36.73
Member Price: $36.00
Become a Member

SM 1x2 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 250um

Features

SM 1x2 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 900um
Qty: 
List Price: $32.00
Member Price: $31.36
Become a Member

SM 1x2 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 900um

Features

SM 2x2 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 250um
Qty: 
List Price: $28.00
Member Price: $27.44
Become a Member

SM 2x2 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 250um

Features

SM 1x3 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 250um
Qty: 
List Price: $125.00
Member Price: $122.50
Become a Member

SM 1x3 Dual Coupler 1310/1550nm 250um

Features

 
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Mineral Sourcing  |  Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved. | Part of the ADTELL Group