Visit our new webstore Shop.FiberOptic.com

PRODUCT
Connect with us: Follow FiberOptic.com on LinkedIn Follow FiberOptic.com on Twitter Follow FiberOptic.com on Facebook Follow FiberOptic.com on Google+ Follow FiberOptic.com on YouTube
 
Careers|1-877-529-9114|sales@fiberoptic.com  

EXFO FTB-200V2-S1 OTDR Kits: MF & 1 MOD

FiberOptic.com Custom SM OTDR (VPM2X)
Call (877) 529-9114 or Request a Quote
Includes: FTB-200-V2-S1 Modular Main Frame (2 Bay), VPM2X-XX VFL and power meter (GeX detector), FTB-7200D-23B-EI-EUI-XX SM OTDR M
More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-850/1300/1310/1550
Qty: 
List Price: $11,710.00
Member Price: $11,475.80
Become a Member
EXFO's newest, most compact platform was designed to address virtually any network testing scenario a technician could meet in
More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-850/1300nm
Qty: 
List Price: $9,240.00
Member Price: $9,055.20
Become a Member
EXFO's newest, most compact platform was designed to address virtually any network testing scenario a technician could meet in
More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $10,270.00
Member Price: $10,064.60
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7400E-0023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 42/41 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550/1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $15,745.00
Member Price: $15,430.10
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7400E-0234B-XX-VFL, SM OTDR Module, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550/1625 nm, 42/41/41 dB (9/125 um), 650
More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1383/1550/1625
Qty: 
List Price: $21,610.00
Member Price: $21,177.80
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7400E-2347B-XX-VFL, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1383/1550/1625 nm, 42/40/41/41 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $14,050.00
Member Price: $13,769.00
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7500E-0023B-XX-VFL, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 45/43 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1550/1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $18,370.00
Member Price: $18,002.60
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7500E-0034B-XX-VFL, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm, 45/45 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $26,995.00
Member Price: $26,455.10
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 withFTB-7600E-0023B-XX-VFL SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 50/50 dB (9/125 um NZDSF)More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1550/1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $27,945.00
Member Price: $27,386.10
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7600E-0034B-XX-VFL SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm, 50/48 dB (9/125 um NZDSF) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $9,640.00
Member Price: $9,447.20
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7300E-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1550/1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $12,460.00
Member Price: $12,210.80
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7300E-034B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm, 37/37 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550/1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $13,780.00
Member Price: $13,504.40
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7300E-234B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550/1625 nm, 39/37/37 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1490/1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $13,610.00
Member Price: $13,337.80
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7300E-236B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1490/1550 nm, 39/35/37 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550/1625 FILT
Qty: 
List Price: $14,410.00
Member Price: $14,121.80
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7300E-23B-04B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB, second port with filtered 1625nm, 39dB
More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550 nm
Qty: 
List Price: $7,390.00
Member Price: $7,242.20
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7200D-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 36/34 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR-1310/1550nm
Qty: 
List Price: $15,490.00
Member Price: $15,180.20
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7300E-23B-08B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 39/37 dB, second port with filtered 1650nm, 37dB
More Info
FTB-200 Modular OTDR Filtered 1625nm
Qty: 
List Price: $12,790.00
Member Price: $12,534.20
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7300E-000-04B-XX, SM OTDR Module, filtered 1625nm, 39dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 CWDM OTDR-1470/1490/1510/1530nm
Qty: 
List Price: $15,045.00
Member Price: $14,744.10
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7400E-CWS, CWDM SM ODTR Module, 1470/1490/1510/1530 nm, 41/41/41/41 dB (9/125 um) More Info
FTB-200 CWDM OTDR-1550/1570/1590/1610nm
Qty: 
List Price: $15,045.00
Member Price: $14,744.10
Become a Member
EXFO FTB-200-V2 with FTB-7400E-CWCL, CWDM SM ODTR Module, 1550/1570/1590/1610 nm, 41/41/40/40 dB (9/125 um) More Info
 
My Quick Links


Quick Shopping Cart

Total Qty: 0
Total Amt: $0.00


FiberBase by FiberOptic.com


Popular Links
Catalog - Downloads
Partners Sites
Partner Sites
FiberOptic.com
Home  | Search  | Terms of Sale  | Privacy Policy  | Contact  | About FiberOptic.com  | Government Customers  | Mineral Sourcing  |  Help
©FiberOptic.com (The Fiber Optic Marketplace, LLC), All rights reserved. | Part of the ADTELL Group