Item Price
Active Network Devices call
Media Converters call
10/100Base-T/TX to 100Base-FX, MM/ST call
10/100Base-T/TX to 100Base-FX, MM SC call
10/100Base-T/TX to 100Base-FX, SM/SC call
Signamx Media Converter 10/11 Base WDM call
Attenuators call
3-Step Attenuators call
3-Step 1-6dB SM Attenuator for 1310nm $29.95
3-Step 5-15dB SM Attenuator for 1310nm $29.95
3-Step 5-25dB SM Attenuator for 1310nm $29.95
Air-Gap Variable Attenuators call
Air-Gap Variable FC Attenuator $70.00
Air-Gap Variable ST Attenuator $70.00
Bulkhead Attenuators call
Bulkhead SC 10dB Attenuator for 1310nm $24.50
Bulkhead SC 10dB Attenuator for 1550nm $29.50
Bulkhead SC 15dB Attenuator for 1310nm $24.50
Bulkhead SC 15dB Attenuators for 1550nm $29.50
Bulkhead SC 20dB Attenuator for 1310nm $24.50
Bulkhead SC 20dB Attenuator for 1550nm $29.50
Bulkhead FC 5dB Attenuator for 1310nm $20.50
Bulkhead FC 5dB Attenuator for 1550nm $25.50
Bulkhead ST 5dB Attenuator for 1310nm $18.50
Bulkhead ST 10dB Attenuator for 1310nm $18.50
Bulkhead ST 10dB Attenuator for 1550nm $23.50
Bulkhead ST 15dB Attenuator for 1310nm $18.50
Bulkhead ST 15dB Attenuator for 1550nm $23.50
Bulkhead ST 20dB Attenuator for 1310nm $18.50
Bulkhead ST 20dB Attenuator for 1550nm $23.50
Bulkhead FC 10dB Attenuator for 1310nm $20.50
Bulkhead FC 10dB Attenuator for 1550nm $25.50
Bulkhead FC 15dB Attenuator for 1310nm $20.50
Bulkhead FC 15dB Attenuator for 1550nm $25.50
Bulkhead FC 20dB Attenuator for 1310nm $20.50
Bulkhead FC 20dB Attenuator for 1550nm $25.50
Bulkhead SC 5dB Attenuator for 1310nm $29.50
Bulkhead SC 5dB Attenuator for 1550nm $29.50
Bulkhead ST 5dB Attenuator for 1550nm $23.50
Clip-On Variable Attenuators call
Clip-On Variable Attenuator $59.00
Male to Female Attenuator call
SC Male to SC Female APC 5dB Attenuator $30.00
SC Male to SC Female APC 10dB Attenuator $30.00
SC Male to SC Female APC 15dB Attenuator $30.00
SC Male to SC Female APC 20dB Attenuator $30.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 1dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 2dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 3dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 4dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 5dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 6dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 7dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 8dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 9dB Attenuator $28.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 10dB Attenuator $30.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 15dB Attenuator $30.00
SC Male to SC Female UPC 20dB Attenuator $30.00
FC Male to FC Female APC 5dB Attenuator $30.00
FC Male to FC Female APC 10dB Attenuator $30.00
FC Male to FC Female APC 15dB Attenuator $30.00
FC Male to FC Female UPC 5dB Attenuator $30.00
FC Male to FC Female UPC 10dB Attenuator $30.00
FC Male to FC Female UPC 15dB Attenuator $30.00
FC Male to FC Female UPC 20dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 1dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 2dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 3db Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 4dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 5dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 6dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 7dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 8dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 9dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 10dB Attenuator $30.00
LC Male to LC Female UPC 15dB Attenuator $35.00
MU Male to MU Female UPC 5dB Attenuator $60.00
MU Male to MU Female UPC 10dB Attenuator $60.00
MU Male to MU Female UPC 15dB Attenuator $60.00
ST Male to ST Female UPC 5dB Attenuator $30.00
ST Male to ST Female UPC 10dB Attenuator $30.00
ST Male to ST Female UPC 15dB Attenuator $30.00
ST Male to ST Female UPC 20dB Attenuator $25.00
Cable call
Indoor/Outdoor Cable call
I/O Loose Tube call
Krone, 6 ct dry loose tube I/O 9/125um call
Krone, 6 ct dry loose tube I/O 62.5/125 call
Tight Buffer call
2 Ct I/O Tight Buffer $0.28
12 Ct I/O Tight Buffer $1.05
Indoor Cable call
Distribution Cable call
21" Plastic Sno Shoe W Mounting Bracket $35.00
Outdoor Cable call
Loose Tube Cable call
2 Fiber Loose Tube MM 62.5/125um 4.19mm call
6 Fiber Loose Tube MM 62.5/125um 11.4mm call
6 Fiber Loose Tube SM 9/125um 9.53mm call
Cable Breakout Kits call
4 Fiber Fan-Out Kit (25" tubing) $9.75
4 Fiber Fan-out Kit (36" tubing) $10.50
6 Fiber Fan-out Kit (25" Tubing) $10.50
6 Fiber Fan-out Kit (36" tubing) $11.75
12 Fiber Fan-out Kit (25" tubing) $11.75
12 Fiber Fan-out Kit (36" tubing) $12.75
Cable Management call
Fiber Optic Sno Shoes call
2116-SSPSS 16" Plastic Sno-Shoe w/ADSS $37.98
2110-SSPSS 10" Plastic Sno-Shoe w/ADSS $30.72
2121-SSPSS 21" Plastic Sno-Shoe w/ADSS $42.00
2116-SSPTB 16" Plastic Sno-Shoe w/tap $30.72
Splice Tents call
6' X 6' X 6' Work Tent "A" Door $630.00
6' x 6' x 6' Work Tent w/Roll Up Door $672.00
Connectors & Adapters call
Adapters call
Buffered Fiber Adapters call
FC Buffered Fiber Adapter $45.00
SC Buffered Fiber Adapter $45.00
SMA 905 Buffered Fiber Adapter $50.00
ST Buffered Fiber Adapter $45.00
Female to Female Adapters call
FC-FC Adapter w/Flange $3.00
Senko FC-SC Singlemode Adapter $5.07
Senko FC-SC Multimode Adapter $4.39
Senko FC/APC-SC/APC SM Adapter $5.64
Senko SC-ST Singlemode Adapter $5.21
Senko SC-ST Multimode Adapter $4.53
Senko FC-ST Singlemode Adapter $6.00
Senko FC-ST Multimode Adapter $5.31
SC-FC Polymer Housing Adaptor $4.35
FC-ST Polymer Housing Adapter $10.55
SC-ST Duplex Polymer Housing Adapter $4.00
Senko LC-SC Singlemode Adapter $38.05
Senko LC-SC Multimode Adapter $38.05
FC/APC-SC/APC style 4 Adapter $5.20
FC-ST Female to Female Adapter $4.60
FC/APC-SC/APC style 3 Adapter $5.20
SC-FC Female to Female Adaptor $3.75
SC-ST Female to Female Adapter Call
SMA-ST Female to Female Adapter $25.00
Senko LC-MU Singlemode Adapter $18.13
Senko LC-MU Multimode Adapter $17.01
Hybrid Adapters call
SC-LC Hybid Singlemode Universal Adapter $35.00
SC-MU Hybrid Female to Female SM Adapter $35.00
LC-MU Hybrid Female to Female SM Adapter $25.85
FC-LC Hybrid Male to Female SM Adapter $32.00
MM ST to SMA Male Adapter 62.5/125 $14.95
MM ST to ST Male Adapter 62.5/125 $14.95
Male to Female Adapters call
SMA 905-ST 62.5/125um M to F Adapter $20.00
FC-FC Male to Female 9/125um Adapter $25.00
FC-SC Male to Female 9/125um Adapter $25.00
FC-ST Male to Female 9/125um Adapter $25.00
SC-FC Male to Female 9/125um Adapter $25.00
SC-SC Male to Female Adapter $24.00
SC-ST Male to Female 62.5/125um Adapter $20.00
SC-ST Male to Female 9/125um Adapter $25.00
ST-FC Male to Female 62.5/125um Adapter $20.00
ST-FC Male to Femal 9/125um Adapter $25.00
ST-SC Male to Female 9/125um Adapter $25.00
ST-ST Male to Female 62.5/125um Adapter $20.00
ST-ST Male to Female 9/125um Adapter $24.00
Connectors call
FC Connectors call
FC alloy ferrule 3mm boot MM Connector $4.45
FC Multimode 3mm Boot Connector $4.50
FC Multimode 900um boot Connector $4.50
FC 140um alloy ferrule 3mm boot MM Conn. $4.45
FC 140um ferrule 3mm boot MM Connector $4.95
FC/APC Singlemode 900um boot Connector $6.00
FC Singlemode 900um boot Connector $4.95
FC/APC Singlemode 3mm boot Connector $6.00
FC Singlemode 3mm boot Connector $4.95
Universal Hot Melt Holding Clip $160.00
Installation Tool Kit (ST, SC, FC) $960.00
Installation Tool Kit (ST, SC, FC, MT-RJ, LC) $1,375.00
SC Connectors call
3M SC Hot Melt Multimode Connector $4.85
3M SC Multimode Connector $2.75
3M SC Hot Melt Singlemode Connector $6.00
3M SC 126um Singlemode Connector $4.50
SC Unicam Composite Ferrule MM Connector $9.95
SC Zirconia Ferrule Unicam MM Connector $11.65
SC Unicam Singlemode Connector $16.45
SC/APC Singlemode 900um boot Connector $6.00
SC/APC Singlemode 3mm boot Connector $6.00
SC Zirconia 125um 900um MM Connector $2.35
SC Stainless Alloy 125um MM Connector call
SC Connectorwith MM 3mm boot Connector $2.35
SC Singlemode 900um boot Connector $4.50
SC Singlemode Zirconia 126um Connector $4.50
ST Connectors call
3M ST Hot Melt Multimode Connector $4.85
3M ST Multimode Connector $2.00
3M ST Hot Melt Singlemode Connector $6.90
3M ST 8106 126um Singlemode Connector $4.50
Corning ST 62.5/125 Multimode Connector $8.90
Corning ST Unicam Multimode Connector $10.40
ST Zirconia 125um 900um MM Connector $1.70
ST Stainless alloy ferrule 3mm boot MM $2.00
ST Stainless 140um ferrule 3mm boot $2.75
ST ferrule 3mm boot 140um MM Connector $3.95
ST Stainless 230um ferrule 3mm boot MM $3.10
ST Multimode Zirconia 125um Connector $1.70
ST Singlemode 900um boot Connector $4.50
ST Singlemode Zirconia 126um Connector $4.50
ST 125um Zirconia Multimode Connector call
Mating Sleeves call
FC Mating Sleeves call
FC Metal Zirconia SM/MM Mating Sleeve $3.35
FC Multimode Metal Mating Sleeve style 2 $3.15
FC Multimode Metal Mating Sleeve style 4 $2.30
MT-RJ Multimode Polymer Mating Sleeve $1.65
FC APC Metal Mating Sleeve $4.75
LC Mating Sleeves call
LC APC Simplex Polymer Mating Sleeve $4.00
LC APC Duplex Polymer Mating Sleeve $4.85
LC Duplex Polymer SM/MM Mating Sleeve $5.00
LC Duplex Polymer MM Mating Sleeve $3.50
LC Simplex Polymer MM Mating Sleeve $2.00
LC Simplex Polymer SM Mating Sleeve $3.25
MU Mating Sleeves call
MU Duplex Polymer SM Mating Sleeve $8.50
MU Simplex Polymer SM Mating Sleeve $6.90
SC Mating Sleeves call
SC/APC Mating Sleeve $4.40
SC MM/SM Polymer Mating Sleeve $2.95
SC MM/SM Polymer Mating Sleeve $2.95
SC DMM Polymer Mating Sleeve $3.25
SC DSM Polymer Mating Sleeve $3.50
SC DSM Polymer Mating Sleeve $7.00
ST Mating Sleeves call
ST Multimode Mating Sleeve $1.00
ST Singlemode Zirconia Mating Sleeve call
Consumable Items call
Canned Air call
Canned Air 10 oz. $4.50
Canned Air - Tech Spray $5.50
Cletop Cleaning Products call
Cletop Stick 2.5mm 200 Pack $162.00
Cletop Sticks 1.25mm 200 Pack $162.00
Cletop Type A with BLUE tape $95.00
Cletop Type B with BLUE Tape $95.00
Cletop Type B with WHITE tape $95.00
Cletop Woven Film Replacement Reel Blue $30.00
Cletop Woven Film Replacement Reel White $30.00
CLETOP-S Reel cassette (Type A) Blue $95.00
CLETOP-S Reel cassette (Type B) Blue $95.00
CLETOP-S Reel Cassette (Type B) White $95.00
CLETOP-S Replacement Reel (Blue Tape) $30.00
CLETOP-S Replacement Reel (White Tape) $30.00
Cletop Stick 2.5mm (5 pack) $3.95
Cletop Stick 2.5mm (200 pack) $158.00
Cletop Sticks 1.25mm (5 pack) $3.95
Cletop Sticks 1.25mm (200 pack) $158.00
Fiber Optic Wipes and Optic Preparation call
Kim Wipes call
Kim Wipes $2.35
Kim Wipes (case) - 60 boxes $99.00
Optic Preparation call
Optic Prep Tissue Pack Box (50) $11.50
Pre-saturated Wipes (100 Wipes) $20.00
Isopropyl Alcohol call
Plastic Alcohol Dispensing Bottle $5.00
Isopropyl Alcohol - 4 One gallon Bottles $80.00
Bottled Alcohol (28 oz.) $5.50
Isopropyl Alcohol / 4oz Bottle (6 pack) $13.00
Optical Couplant call
Index Matching Gel (0.4oz) $25.00
Couplers & Splitters call
Multimode Coupler call
1X4 MM Coupler (900um Fiber) $125.00
1X2 MM Coupler (250um fiber) $30.00
1X2 MM Coupler (900um Fiber) $32.00
2X2 MM Coupler (250um Fiber) $30.00
2X2 MM Coupler (900um Fiber) $32.00
1X2 SM dual 1310/1550nm coupler 250um $28.00
1X2 SM dual 1310/1550nm Couplers 900um $32.00
2X2 SM dual 1310/1550nm Coupler 250um $28.00
2X2 SM dual 1310/1550nm Couplers 900um $32.00
1X3 SM dual (1310/1550nm) Coupler 250um $125.00
Singlemode Bi Directional Coupler call
1X4 SM Coupler (900um Fiber) 1310nm $115.00
1X2 SM Coupler (90um Fiber) 1310nm $28.00
2X2 SM Coupler (250um Fiber) 1310nm $25.00
2X2 SM Coupler (900um Fiber) 1310nm $28.00
1X2 SM Coupler (900um Fiber) 1550nm $28.00
2X2 SM Coupler (900um Fiber) 1550nm $28.00
Wavelenght Division Multiplexers (WDM) call
1310/1550nm SM WDM 1X2 $29.95
1310/1550nm SM WDM 1X2 (900um fiber) $32.95
1310/1550nm SM WDM 2X2 $29.95
Enclosures & Accessories call
Outside Plant Enclosures call
3M Fibrdome System call
3M Fibrdome, 48 fusion/24 Fibrlok $156.75
3M Fibrdome System, 96 fusion/48 Fibrlok $197.34
3M Splice Tray for Fibrdome Closure $28.71
3M Splice Cases call
Extra Large Splice Case (312 + Storage) $299.00
Large Splice Case (312ct) $266.00
Small Splice Case (96ct) $225.00
Gasket for 2178LS/FR Series Splice Cases $48.50
Cable Addition Kit (3M Splice Cases) $93.75
Coyote Splice Enclosures call
Adjustable aerial hanger kit for Coyote $23.24
Coyote Closure For Buffer Tube (144ct) $288.50
Coyote Closure for Buffer Tube (288ct) $549.54
Coyote Pup Closure Kit (48ct) $185.00
Coyote Runt Closure Kit (24ct) $125.00
C-Cement, 4 oz. can $3.95
36ct fiber tray for Coyote closure $35.00
144ct mass fusion tray - coyote closure $45.50
12ct fiber tray for Coyote Pup & Runt $21.75
Transport Tube Kit - six tubes $9.00
Ericsson FSU 995 FA Fusion Splicer $9,000.00
Ericsson FSU 995 HS FA Fusion Splicer (High STrength) $14,995.00
Ericsson FSU 995 PM FA Fusion Splicer $14,995.00
Fitel S121a Handheld Ftth Splicer $5,600.00
Fitel S121A-P1 Splicing Kit $7,285.00
Fitel S121a-P2 Splicing Kit $7,735.00
Fitel S121a-P3 Splicing Kit $7,200.00
Fitel S121a-P4 Splicing Kit $7,650.00
Fitel S176CF Fusion Splicer Kit $15,900.00
Fitel S176 Cf Fusion Splicer Kit $17,185.00
Fitel S176 Cr Fusion Splicer Kit $17,185.00
Fitel S176 Lp Fusion Splicer Kit $17,185.00
Fitel S182pm Fusion Splicer $22,500.00
Sumitomo Type-37SE Fusion Splicer Kit $17,500.00
Sumitomo Type-25M Fusion Splicer $10,500.00
Sumitomo Type-25S Fusion Splicer $8,650.00
Sumitomo Type-25U Fusion Splicer $7,600.00
Sumitomo Type-65 Mass Fusion Splicer Kit $23,250.00
Fujikura FSM-11S Splicemate $7,500.00
Fujikura FSM-11S Fusion Splicer Kit $8,400.00
Fujikura FSM-17S Mini Fusion Splicer $10,000.00
Fujikura FSM-30R Fusion Splicer $17,000.00
Fujikura FSM-30S Fusion Splicer $7,995.00
Fujikura FSM-40S Fusion Splicer $12,995.00
Fujikura FSM-40SB Fusion Splicer $12,995.00
Fujikura FSM-50R Fusion Splicer $28,995.00
Fujikura FSM-50S Fusion Splicer $12,995.00
Agilent Chromatic Dispersion Analyzer Engine $30,648.00
Agilent SM 1310/1550/1625nm 39/38/37db Module $22,079.00
Agilent E6009a - 850nm/1300nm, 18db/23db Module $7,344.00
Agilent E6008b - Sm 1310/1550nm 45/43db Module $16,962.00
Agilent E6006a Sub Power Meter Module $1,336.00
Agilent E6003c - Sm 1310/1550nm, 43/42db Module $13,679.00
Agilent E6003a - Sm 1310/1550um, 35/34db Module $7,197.00
Agilent Wirescope 350 with dual remote with MM Fiber $7,984.00
Agilent E6000b Mainframe $5,809.00
Agilent E6000c Mainframe (B/W Display) $4,994.00
Agilent Modular Network Tester Mainframe $6,632.00
Agilent Connector Interface Fc/Pc/Spc $233.00
Agilent Connector Interface E-2000 Physical Cont $233.00
Agilent Connector Interface Sc $233.00
Agilent Connector Interface Lc For Source Module $233.00
Agilent Connector Interface Type Fc Narrow Key $233.00
Agilent Connector Interface Din 47256/4108 $233.00
Agilent Connector Interface St $233.00
Agilent E6080a - Battery For E6000b $185.00
Agilent E6092a Otdr Tool Kit iii $1,713.00
Agilent 192 Mb Compact Flash Card $233.00
EXFO FTB-100B - Mainframe $1,785.00
EXFO FTB-100B Mainframe W/Pm $2,585.00
EXFO FTB-100B OTDR With Sm/Mm Module $11,980.00
EXFO FTB-100B OTDR With Sm Module $7,705.00
EXFO FTB-100B-Pm With Sm/Mm Module $12,780.00
EXFO FTB-100B-Pm With Sm Module $8,505.00
EXFO FTB-400-N8-D4 Modular Mainframe $6,755.00
EXFO Spare Rigid Carry Case For FTB-100B $400.00
EXFO GP-10-063..Belt Bag $35.00
EXFO Holster And Shoulder Strap $35.00
EXFO External Keyboard For FTB-100 Or FTB-300 $95.00
EXFO FTB-7200D SM Mod. 1310/1550 Nm, 35/34db $5,920.00
EXFO FTB-7212B MM Mod , 850/1300 Nm, 25/29 $6,365.00
EXFO FTB-7300 SM Module 37/36 $6,760.00
EXFO FTB-7423B SM Module @ 40/38db $9,085.00
EXFO FTB-7434B Module 1550/1625nm, 40/38 $12,720.00
EXFO FTB-7523B Singlemode Module $11,305.00
Fluke Optifiber MM Otdr Package $14,996.00
Fluke Optifiber Advanced MM Otdr Package $16,068.00
Fluke Optifiber MM Certifying Otdr Package $20,890.00
Fluke Optifiber Sr Certifying MM Otdr Package $26,243.00
Fluke Optifiber Pro Inspector Ll MM Otdr $31,928.00
Fluke Optifiber Mainframe And Battery $4,281.00
Fluke Optifiber SM OTDR + PM Module $9,103.00
Fluke Optifiber MM OTDR Module $10,710.00
Fluke Optifiber MM OTDR + PM Module $11,246.00
Fluke Optifiber MM OTDR + PM + Loss/Length Module $12,317.00
Fluke Optifiber SM Otdr Module $8,567.00
Fluke Optifiber SM OTDR + PM + Loss/Length Module $10,174.00
FOM Mini-OTDR 1310 SM $4,900.00
FOM Lan Mini-OTDR 1310nm SM $4,900.00
FOM Lan Mini-OTDR 1300nm MM $4,900.00
FOM Mini-OTDR 1310/1550nm SM $5,900.00
FOM Lan Mini-OTDR 850nm MM $4,900.00
FOM Lan Mini-OTDR 850/1300nm MM $5,900.00
NetTest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe $6,226.00
NetTest 4500a-25-0 1310/1150nm OTDR $11,995.00
NetTest CMA4500 Quad OTDR, 25db MM, 35db SM $17,995.00
NetTest CMA4500d-25-2 (SM, Pm, Ls, Vfl) $14,195.00
NetTest CMA4500d-61-2 Quad OTDR $20,195.00
Nettest 4500a-25-2 Singlemode OTDR $13,595.00
NetTest CMA5000-100-Ac Mainframe..Controlle $7,825.00
NetTest CMA5000-100-Dc..CMA 5000 Mainframe. $7,325.00
NetTest CMA5000-150-Ac Mainframe $8,425.00
NetTest CNA5000-150-Dc Mainframe $7,925.00
NetTest CMA5000-250-Ac Mainframe $8,825.00
NetTest CMA5000-350-Ac Mainframe $8,995.00
NetTest CMA5000-350-Dc-24 Mainframe $8,995.00
NetTest CMA5000-350-Dc-48 Mainframe $8,995.00
NetTest CMA5000 Mainframe (Mba) 4 Slot $8,325.00
Noyes M100-K (MM) OTDR $6,995.00
Noyes M100-K (SM) OTDR $6,218.00
Kevlar Cutting Tool- 45-348 $29.95
Clauss Round Cable Slitter -Cable Ringer $19.50
Armoured Cable Slitter $119.00
Corning Ribbon Splitting Tool $1,135.00
Universal Access Tool $660.00
3m Crimplok Tool Kit For ST, SC Cimplok $560.00
Crimp Tool Handle $30.00
Crimp Tool Die (.128,.137,.151,.190) $15.00
Crimp Tool (Die & Handle) $35.00
MU/LC Quick Precision Crimp Tool $85.00
Mtrj Crimp Tool (.151 Round,.190 Round) $150.00
Canned Air - Tech Spray $5.50
Cletop Woven Film Replacement Reel Blue $32.00
Cletop Stick 2.5mm 200 Pack $125.00
Cletop Woven Film Replacement Reel White $32.00
Kim Wipes $2.35
Kim Wipes Case - 60 Boxes $99.00
Optic Prep Tissue Pack Box (50) $11.50
Pre-Saturated Wipes (100 Wipes) $20.00
Isopropyl Alcohol / 4oz Bottle (6 Pack) $13.00
Bottled Alcohol (28 Oz.) $5.50
Plastic Alcohol Dispensing Bottle $5.00
Isopropyl Alcohol - 4 One Gallon Bottles $80.00
Index Matching Gel (0.4oz) $25.00
Hysol Mini Packet (4 Grams) $1.99
60mm Clear - Splice Sleeves $0.65
40mm Clear - Splice Sleeves $0.65
60mm Clear - Dielectric Splice Sleeve $0.85
Splice Sleeves, 60mm, Clear $0.65
Video Inspection Probe, 400x $1,350.00
Dual Mag. Digital Probe, (Ntsc), No Tips $1,850.00
Bulkhead Tip, FC-APC Probe $140.00
Bulkhead Tip, LC, Works W Lx5 Connectors $88.00
Bulkhead Tip, SC-APC $120.00
Corning Camsplice - 6 pack $22.00
Elastomeric Lab Splice Blister 6 pack $35.00
Ultrasplice - Singlemode $8.50
Ultrasplice - MUltimode $8.50
SC/APC Polish Fixture - 12 Position $5,000.00
SC Polish Fixture - 12 Position $2,600.00
FC/APC Polish Ficxture - 12 Position $4,625.00
ST Polish Fixture - 12 Postion $2,100.00
MU Polish Fixture - 16 Position $4,500.00
Mtrj Polish Fixture - 12 Position $5,000.00
12 Position Seiko Polish Machine $13,300.00
Aluminum Oxide Polish Film 2um (25-Pk) $10.25
Cleanblast Portable System Digital $4,200.00
Filter, Air, 0.01u, 1/8" NPTF $63.00
Bottle Cap Refill Assembly $120.00
Solvent Refill Bottle For Cleanblast, 8oz $30.00
Cleaning Tip, Bulkhead LC, w/ Lx5 Conn. $200.00
Cleaning Tip, SC, 2.5" $200.00
LCD, Color, 6.4" $475.00
Miller STripper $32.00
Dual Hole Miller STripper (250 And 900) $53.00
Miller STripper, Tri Hole $58.00
Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit Hard Case $375.00
Contractors Kit w/ Mini OTDR SM Or MM $6,900.00
SFF Universal Epoxy Tool Kit (LC, MU) $750.00
Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit Soft Case $375.00
Universal Epoxy Tool Kit (ST, SC, FC) $650.00
Universal Epoxy Tool Kit w/ Heat Oven $825.00
Signamax Switching Media Converters $149.00
Signamax Switching Media Converters $149.00
Signamax Switching Media Converters $364.00
Signamax Media Converters $495.00
Single Channel Video Receiver $220.00
Single Channel Video Transmitter $220.00
Advanced Fiber Optic Training - 4-Day $1,800.00
W-4lb - Intro. To Fiber Optic Theory $99.00
W-4lc - Fiber Optic Cable $99.00
W-4ld - Connectors, Connectorization $99.00
W-4le - Fiber Optic Testing & Trouble $99.00
W-4lh - Fiber Optic Couplers, Switches $99.00
W-4ls - Fiber Optic Splicing & Enclosure $99.00
W-7la - How To Perform Loss Testing $99.00
W-7lb - Understanding & Using Otdr $99.00
W-7lh - How To Cleave & Splice Fibers $99.00
Nettest Hand Held Fiber Optic Identifier $1,695.00
Wilcom F6121a Fiber Identifier $1,542.00
Noyes Fiber Identifier $1,993.00
EXFO Els-100-01-Vcl..850nm Vcsel Source $1,125.00
EXFO Els-100-12d..850/1300nm Led Source $725.00
EXFO Els-100-12d-Xx-23bl - Quad Source $2,100.00
EXFO Els-100-235bl..1310/1490/1550 Nm Si $2,100.00
EXFO Els-100-23bl..1310/1550nm Laser Sou $1,500.00
EXFO FiberBasix Els 500-235bl - 1310/1490/1550 Laser $2,950.00
FOM 850nm Led Light Source W St Adapter $295.00
FOM 1300nm Led Light Source With St Adapter $495.00
FOM 1300nm Led Light Source With Fc Adapter $495.00
FOM Dual 850/1300nm Led Light Source W St $695.00
FOM 1310nm Laser Light Source W Fc Adapter $795.00
FOM 1310nm Laser Light Source W St Adapter $795.00
FOM 1550nm Laser Light Source W Fc Adapter $995.00
FOM 1550nm Laser Light Source W St Adapter $995.00
FOM Dual 1310/1550 Laser Source W Fc Adapter $1,495.00
FOM Dual 1310/1550 Laser Source W St Adapter $1,495.00
FOM Dual 1300 Led/1310 Laser Source St&fc $1,195.00
Ac Power Supply For Test Equipment $10.00
Exfo Epm-102 Power Meter (Ge Detector) $485.00
Exfo Epm-102x ... High-Power Ge Detector $525.00
Epm-502x-Xx Power Meter (Ge High Power) $1,250.00
Ruggedized Power Meter 0.01db Resolution $549.00
Hand Held Power Meter 0.1db Resolution $395.00
Catv Hand Held Power Meter W 0.1db Res. $425.00
Hand Held Power Meter W 0.01db Resol. $450.00
Rugged Carry Case For Power Meter & Ligh $39.00
Fc Adapter $59.00
Lc/Mu Adapter (1.25mm Universal Adapter) $69.00
Mtrj Adapter $69.00
Mtp Adapter $69.00
Sc Adapter $59.00
Sma Adapter $59.00
St Adapter $59.00
Exfo Eot-102-01-Vcl ..Ge Detector, 850nm $1,325.00
Exfo Eot-102-12d ..Ge Detector, 850/1300 $995.00
Exfo Eot-102-235bl..Ge Detector, 1310/14 $2,300.00
Exfo Eot-102-23bl..Ge Detector, 1310/155 $1,700.00
Exfo Eot-102x-235bl..High-Power Ge Detec $2,350.00
Exfo Eot-102x-23bl..High-Power Ge Detect $1,750.00
FOM Power Meter And 1310/1550nm Laser Source $1,895.00
FOM Power Meter And 1310/1550nm Laser Source $1,995.00
FOM Power Meter And 850/1300nm Led Source $1,090.00
FOM Hand Held Pm 850/1300nm Dual Led $1,190.00
Pocket Visual Fault Locator $139.00
Visual Fault Locator - Polymer $280.00
Visual Fault Locator - Metal Body $179.00
Wilcom Visual Fault Locator $950.00
650nm Laser - Exfo High Power $995.00
635nm Laser With Universal 2.5mm Sleeve $350.00
635nm Laser With Universal 1.25mm Sleeve $450.00
Visual Fault Locator - Photonix $350.00
Noyes Vfi2 - Visual Fault Locator $397.00
Exfo Fiber Optic Microscope 400x $299.00
Exfo Fiber Optic Microscope 200x $299.00
FOM 200x Portable Microscope With 2.5mm Adap $695.00
Noyes 200x Fiber Optic Microscope $400.00
Video Inspection Probe, 400x $1,350.00
Dual Mag. Digital Probe, (Ntsc), No Tips $1,850.00
Bulkhead Tip, Fc-Apc Probe $140.00
Bulkhead Tip, Lc, Works W Lx5 Connectors $88.00
Bulkhead Tip, Sc-Apc $120.00
Westover Fbp System, Deluxe $3,131.00
Westover Fbp Holster $125.00
Westover Hand Held Microscope, 400x, Coaxial $230.00
Westover Hand Held Microscope, 200x, Universal $195.00
Westover Adapter, Sma $45.00
Westover Video Fiber Microscope Workstation,400x $780.00

Ericsson fusion splicers directory
Ericsson FSU 15 FI fusion splicer
Ericsson FSU 975 fusion splicer
Ericsson FSU AccessMAN fusion splicer
Ericsson FSU 995 FA fusion splicer
Ericsson FSU 995 PM fusion splicer
Ericsson RSU 8 fusion splicer
Ericsson RSU 12 fusion splicer
Fitel fusion splicers directory
Fitel S121A fusion splicer
Fitel S176CF fusion splicer
Fitel S176CR fusion splicer
Fitel S176LP fusion splicer
Fitel S182A fusion splicer
Fitel S182K fusion splicer
Fitel S182PM-H PM fusion splicer
Fitel S199S fusion splicer
Fitel S199M12 fusion splicer
Fitel S199M24 fusion splicer
Fujikura fusion splicers directory
Fujikura FSM-16S fusion splicer
Fujikura FSM-30R12 fusion splicer
Fujikura FSM-40F fusion splicer
Fujikura FSM-40PM fusion splicer
Fujikura FSM-40R24 fusion splicer
Fujikura FSM-40S fusion splicer
Fujikura FSM-40SB fusion splicer
Fujikura FSM-50S fusion splicer
Fujikura AFS1000 fusion splicer
Sumitomo fusion splicers directory
Sumitomo Type-65M8 fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-65M12 fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-45M fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-45S fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-37 fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-37HSB fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-37PM fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-35SE-RC fusion splicer
Sumitomo Type-36 fusion splicer
OTDR
OTDRs
otdrs directory
NetTest otdrs directory
agilent otdrs directory
exfo otdrs directory
mni-otdr
nettest cma40 fiberhawk otdr
nettest cma4000
nettest cma4000i
nettest cma4500
nettest cma5000
nettest cma8800
exfo dop polarization potdr-1100 otdr
agilent e6000c mini-otdr
exfo ftb-100 otdr
exfo ftb-100b otdr
exfo ftb-400 otdr
exfo ftb-74234c-b otdr
exfo ftb-7000d otdr
exfo ftb-7000b otdr
optical time domain reflectometer
more fusion splicers

products directory
partners network:
www.splicerstore.com
www.otdrstore.com
www.fusion-splicer.com
www.fibereq.com
www.searchfiberoptic.com
www.fibertrader.com
www.fomsourcing.com
www.fosourcing.com
www.industrialsourcing.com
www.optical-fusion-splicer.com
www.opticalfusionsplicer.com
www.opticalmarkets.com
www.testingeq.com
site map
One TEK Park, Suite 220, 9999 Hamilton Blvd., Breinigsville, PA 18031